Teams

Young Violets

Spielplan - RLO
Datum Zeit Kat Liga Runde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort Details
07.07.2023 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 ASV Siegendorf (BL ) : Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) 1:3 (0:1) PAC Sportpark
11.07.2023 11:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat. (RLM) -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Laxenburg FC
11.07.2023 11:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat. (RLM) 0:3 (0:1) Austria Wien - Akademie
15.07.2023 17:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen (RLO) 3:0 (1:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
21.07.2023 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : WAC Amat. (RLM) 4:1 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
28.07.2023 20:00 KM RLO 1 Young Violets Austria Wien : Wiener Viktoria 3:1 (3:1) Austria Wien - Akademie
04.08.2023 19:30 KM RLO 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen : Young Violets Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0) in Mannsdorf/ Aulandstadion (FC Marchfeld)
11.08.2023 19:30 KM RLO 3 Young Violets Austria Wien : SV Leobendorf 1:2 (0:2) Austria Wien - Akademie
18.08.2023 19:30 KM RLO 4 SK Rapid II : Young Violets Austria Wien 3:2 (1:1) Allianz Stadion / Trainingsplätze
25.08.2023 20:00 KM RLO 5 Young Violets Austria Wien : Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
02.09.2023 19:00 KM RLO 6 FC Mauerwerk Immo : Young Violets Austria Wien 1:6 (0:2) FavAC
15.09.2023 19:30 KM RLO 8 FavAC : Young Violets Austria Wien 1:4 (1:2) FavAC
19.09.2023 19:00 KM RLO 7 Young Violets Austria Wien : SC Neusiedl am See 1919 3:2 (2:1) Austria Wien - Akademie
22.09.2023 20:00 KM RLO 9 Young Violets Austria Wien : SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart 1:0 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
29.09.2023 19:30 KM RLO 10 Kremser SC : Young Violets Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0) in Krems/ Stadion
06.10.2023 19:30 KM RLO 11 Young Violets Austria Wien : SR Donaufeld 1:4 (1:1) Austria Wien - Akademie
13.10.2023 18:45 KM RLO 12 Draßburg : Young Violets Austria Wien 2:2 (0:1) Draßburg
20.10.2023 20:00 KM RLO 13 Young Violets Austria Wien : TWL Elektra 0:1 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
27.10.2023 20:00 KM RLO 14 Young Violets Austria Wien : SG Ardagger Steine&Mehr Viehdorf 3:0 (1:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
07.11.2023 19:00 KM RLO 15 Young Violets Austria Wien : FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen 2:1 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
11.11.2023 16:00 KM RLO 16 Wiener Viktoria : Young Violets Austria Wien 2:3 (2:2) Wr. Viktoria
12.01.2024 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Stripfing (2. Liga) 1:2 (0:1) GENERALI-Arena / Trainingsgelände
12.01.2024 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Stripfing (2. Liga) -:- (-:-) GENERALI-Arena
19.01.2024 20:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Horitschon (BL ) -:- (-:-) Austria Wien - Akademie
26.01.2024 19:15 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : SG Ortmann / Oed-Waldegg (1. LL) 5:1 (4:0) GENERALI-Arena / Trainingsgelände
02.02.2024 15:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : SV Horn (2. Liga) -:- (-:-) GENERALI-Arena / Trainingsgelände
02.02.2024 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : SV Horn (2. Liga) 1:2 (1:1) FavAC
09.02.2024 18:30 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Schattendorf (BL ) -:- (-:-) Austria Wien - Akademie
16.02.2024 18:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Sankt Margarethen (BL ) 1:0 (1:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
23.02.2024 19:00 KM Freundschaftssp. 0 Young Violets Austria Wien (RLO) : Union Raiffeisen Gurten (RLM) 0:0 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
01.03.2024 19:30 KM RLO 17 Young Violets Austria Wien : FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0:0 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
09.03.2024 16:30 KM RLO 18 SV Leobendorf : Young Violets Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0) Sportplatz Leobendorf SV
15.03.2024 19:30 KM RLO 19 Young Violets Austria Wien : SK Rapid II 0:0 (0:0) GENERALI-Arena
22.03.2024 19:30 KM RLO 20 Wiener Sport-Club : Young Violets Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0) Sportclub-Platz
30.03.2024 16:00 KM RLO 21 Young Violets Austria Wien : FC Mauerwerk Immo 0:0 (0:0) Austria Wien - Akademie
05.04.2024 19:00 KM RLO 22 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 : Young Violets Austria Wien 1:5 (0:2) Neusiedl am See
12.04.2024 19:30 KM RLO 23 Young Violets Austria Wien : FavAC 1:1 (1:0) GENERALI-Arena
19.04.2024 19:30 KM RLO 24 SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart : Young Violets Austria Wien -:- (-:-) Oberwart - Informstadion
25.04.2024 19:30 KM RLO 25 Young Violets Austria Wien : Kremser SC -:- (-:-) Austria Wien - Akademie
04.05.2024 15:30 KM RLO 26 SR Donaufeld : Young Violets Austria Wien -:- (-:-) Donaufeld
10.05.2024 19:30 KM RLO 27 Young Violets Austria Wien : Draßburg -:- (-:-) Austria Wien - Akademie
17.05.2024 19:30 KM RLO 28 TWL Elektra : Young Violets Austria Wien -:- (-:-) Rax-Platz
24.05.2024 19:30 KM RLO 29 SG Ardagger Steine&Mehr Viehdorf : Young Violets Austria Wien -:- (-:-) Sportplatz SC Union Ardagger
31.05.2024 19:30 KM RLO 30 FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen : Young Violets Austria Wien -:- (-:-) ARBÖ-Arena/ in Traiskirchen (Sport- u. Freizeitzentrum)